Γκέφλε - JK Τρανς Νάρβα 5 - 1
Καραμπάκ - Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων 1 - 0
Καζάρ Λανκαράν - Σλιέμα Γουόντερερς 1 - 0
Λεβαντια Ταλιν - Μπειλα Ταουν 3 - 1
Ίντερ Τουρκού - Βίκινγκουρ 0 - 1
Σεντ Πάτρικ - Ζαλγκίρις 1 - 2
Βέντσπιλς -AUK Μπρότον 0 - 0
Βαντούζ - Τσικούρα Σακχέρε 1 - 1
Ντουντελάνζ Μιλσάμι Ορέι 0 - 0
Μλάντοστ Ποντγκόριτσα -Βιντεότον 1 - 0
Κουκέσι - Φλόρα Ταλίν 0 - 0
Πιούνικ - Τέτεκς 1 - 0
Ντάτσια Κισινάου -Τεούτα 2 - 0
Λιμπέρτας - Σαράγεβο 1 - 2
Ίρτις - Λέφσκι 2 - 0
Βοϊβοντίνα - Χιμπέρνιαν 3 - 2
Μποτεφ Πλ. - Αστάνα 5 - 0
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Σάντα Κολόμα 1 - 0
Άστρα Πλοϊέστι - Ντομζάλε 2 - 0
Μίκα - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια 1 - 1
Σκόντο - Τιρασπόλ 0 - 1
Μάλμε - Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ 2 - 0
Ρόζενμποργκ - Κρουσέιντερς 7 - 2
Ντιφερντάνζ 03 - Λατσί 2 - 1
Μαριενχμάν - Ίντερ Μπακού 0 - 2
Ακτόμπε - Γκαντζασάρ Καπάν 2 - 1
Λίνφιλντ - Φούλιαφορντουρ 3 - 0
TPS Τουρκού - Ζενές Ες 2 - 1
Βουδαπέστη Χόνβεντ - Τσείλ Νικσίτς 9 - 0
Τσέλιε - Τρόμσο 0 - 2
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Κρουόγια 5 - 0
Τουρνόβο - Σούντουβα 2 - 2
Ζιλινα - Τορπεντο 3 - 3
Μεταλουργκ Λιεπαγιας - Πρεσταντιν Ταουν 1 - 2
Γκλέντοραν - ΚΡ Ρεικιαβικ 0 - 3
Βαλετα - Λαφιοριτα 1 - 0
Τορσαβιν ΗΒ - IBV Βεστμαναιγιαρ 0 - 1
Σαντα Κολομα - Μπρεινταμπλικ 0 - 0
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ EUROPA LEAGUE 1ος προκριματικός γύρος
JK Τρανς Νάρβα -Γκέφλε 0 - 3
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων-Καραμπάκ 0 - 1
Σλιέμα Γουόντερερς – Καζάρ Λανκαράν 1 - 1
Μπειλα Ταουν - Λεβαντια Ταλιν 1 - 0
Βίκινγκουρ -Ίντερ Τουρκού 1 - 1
Ζαλγκίρις -Σεντ Πάτρικ 2 - 2
AUK Μπρότον -Βέντσπιλς 1 - 1
FC Τσικούρα Σακχέρε -Βαντούζ 0 - 0
Μιλσάμι Ορέι -Ντουντελάνζ 1 - 0
Βιντεότον - Μλάντοστ Ποντγκόριτσα 2 - 1
Φλόρα Ταλίν – Κουκέσι 1 - 1
Τέτεκς -Πιούνικ 1 - 1
Τεούτα – Ντάτσια Κισινάου 3 - 1
Σαράγεβο - Λιμπέρτας 1 - 0
Λέφσκι -Ίρτις 0 - 0
Χιμπέρνιαν – Βοϊβοντίνα 1 - 4
Αστάνα – Μποτεφ Πλ. 0 - 1
Σάντα Κολόμα – Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ 1 - 3
Ντομζάλε -Άστρα Πλοϊέστι 0 - 1
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Μίκα 1 - 0
Τιρασπόλ – Σκόντο 0 - 1
Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ – Μάλμε 0 - 0
Κρουσέιντερς – Ρόζενμποργκ 1 - 2
Λατσί – Ντιφερντάνζ 03 0 - 1
Ίντερ Μπακού - Μαριενχμάν 1 - 1
Γκαντζασάρ Καπάν – Ακτόμπε 1 - 2
Φούλιαφορντουρ – Λίνφιλντ 0 - 2
Ζενές Ες– TPS Τουρκού 2 - 0
Τσείλ Νικσίτς – Βουδαπέστη Χόνβεντ 1 - 4
Τρόμσο - Τσέλιε 1 - 2
Κρουόγια – Ντιναμό Μινσκ 1 - 3
Σούντουβα - Τουρνόβο 2 - 2
Τορπεντο - Ζιλινα 0 - 3
Πρεσταντιν Ταουν - Μεταλουργκ Λιεπαγιας 1 - 2
ΚΡ Ρεικιαβικ - Γκλέντοραν 0 - 0
Λαφιοριτα - Βαλετα 0 - 3
IBV Βεστμαναιγιαρ – Τορσαβιν ΗΒ 1 - 1
Μπρεινταμπλικ - Σαντα Κολομα 4 - 0
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου